HIGH CLASS CP

Date of Birth:
1/2/2019
Description:
WE ARE VERY EXCITED ABOUT THIS HEIFERS FUTURE. ONE OF THE MOST CORRECT AND POWERHOUSE HEIERS WE HAVE EVER SEEN. SHE IS CURRENTLY ON OUR SHOW STRING AND WE CANT WAIT TO SEE HOW SHE DOES.
Nickname:
CLASSY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ROBERTSON CATTLE CO.
Breeder:
JOHN & LAURI CHASE
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Robertson Cattle Company